Product Details

Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti Networks. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 10 Gbps.

 

  • 1 x LC Connectors
  • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
  • 10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate
  •  BiDi (Bi-Directional)

UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti SFP+ Single Mode BiDi Fiber Module (2 per pack) UBNT

S$285.00Price
    Immediate Enquiries, SMS/WhatsApp: +65 86866757
    • Facebook Social Icon
    • Twitter Social Icon
    • YouTube Social  Icon
    • Instagram Social Icon